Knowledgebase:
Can I host adult content?
Posted by , Last modified by Raimundas S. on 07 November 2017 01:19 PM

In general, hosting adult content is permitted, as long as the content complies with our Terms of Service.

For more information check our Terms of Service (see Section III, Article 3 and section VII, Articles 3 and 4).

(8 vote(s))
Helpful
Not helpful